Giovanna Diaz Parigi Trav 0033751143250
Vanessa Dior Bolzano Trav 3485793562
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Nubia Genova Trav 3271465385
Megan Secret Monza Trav 3713815398
Anita Xxxl Big Londra Trav 00447923868791
Giovanna Close Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3470035833











