Luana Lentoia Bergamo Trans 3270340880
Jessica Silveira Asti Trans 3318921569
Raffaela Suriny Londra Trans 3270928219
Gabriella Chic Nicosia Trans 0033750604881
Natalie Pain Mannheim Trans 00491636983943
Nathalia Tiezzi La Coruña Trans 0034634285223
Alejandra Santos Alicante Trans 0034663626606












