Rafaela Londra Trans 3279149347
Keren Mirela Santos Trans 005513991696525
Naomi Angel Genova Trans 3491282938
Debora Gomez Treviso Trans 3277272899
Milena Vendramine Parigi Trans 0033777460625
Kelly Sampaio San Paolo Trans 005511982622296
Bianca Freire Milano Trans 3931535793












