Kassandra Makerini Bambola Udine Trans 3661172238
Nady Vicenza Trans 3338758341
Ts Isabella Stoccarda Trans 004915226914367
Christine Phayffer Solo Attiva Treviso Trav 3453539696
Mariana Cult San Paolo Trans 005511976221650
Renata Falcao Basilea Trans 3336565697
Paula Vellaskes Girona Trans 0034653903805












