Isabella Latina Waiblingen Girl 004915207758149
Nathalia Beliza Trieste Girl 3508899875
Angela Cigliano Vercelli Girl 3466085126
Bianka Hanau Girl 004915145569669
Ginevra Grey Padova Girl 0046737588889
Graice Nuoro Girl 3446234115
Nikol New Bremerhaven Girl 004915219280314












