Sabrina Mprais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Torino Trav 3805920896
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Patrizia Ts Karlsruhe Trav 00491753758083
Jenny Mainz Trav 004915166338575
Melissa Civitanova Marche Trav 3445379887












