Paola Kors Oristano Girl 3202457999
Alina Ranieri Rieti Girl 3664350868
Karinna Caltanissetta Girl 3510769227
Lady Sofia Norimberga Girl 004915129691576
Cindy Dion Fermo Girl 3278104566
Sexy Vanessa Mentone Girl 3479658645
Anastasia Ferre' Livorno Girl 3319929813












